December 12, 2013

Filled Under:

Katrina Kaif Bio-Data

Name: Katrina Kaif
 Katrina Pic


Birth Name : Katrina Turquotte

Date of Birth: July 16, 1983

Nationality: British

Birth place: Hong Kong

Graduation: Studied Engineering in London

Acted in language: Hindi, Telugu and Malayalam

Occupation: Film Actress and Model

Filmography :

Year
Film
Language
2003
Boom
English / Hindi film
2004
Malliswari
Telugu film
2005
Sarkar

2005
Maine Pyaar Kyun Kiya?

2005
Allari Pidugu
Telugu film
2006
Hum Ko Deewana Kar Gaye
Malayalam film
2007
Namastey London

2007
Apne

2007
Partner

2007
Welcome

2008
Race

2008
Singh Is Kinng

2008
Hello

2008
Yuvvraaj

2009
New York

2009
Blue

2009
Ajab Prem Ki Ghazab Kahani

2009
De Dana Dan

2010
Raajneeti

2010
Tees Maar Khan

2011
Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara

2011
Bodyguard

2011
Mere Brother Ki Dulhan

2012
Agneepath

2012
Jab Tak Hai Jaan

2013
Main Krishna Hoon

2013
Bombay Talkies

2013
Dhoom 3

2014
Bang Bang

2014
Jagga Jasoos

2014
Phantom

2014
Fitoor

Tags: Bollywood Actress Katrina Kaif Profile, Kathirina Kaif , Katrina Kaif film list, List of film Katrina kaif Acted


0 comments:

Post a Comment

Blogger Widgets

Follow by Email

'
Blogger Widgets