June 15, 2010

Filled Under:

vikram biodata

Vikram biodata


Name :Vikram

Birth name :John Kennedy

Date of Birth :April 17, 1965

Nick name :Chiyaan | chiyan | Kenny

Birth Place :Paramakudi, Tamil Nadu, India

Nationality :Indian

Star Sign :Aries

Spouse :Shyla Vikram

Schoool :Montfort Boys Anglo-Indian School, Salem

College :Loyola college, Chennai, India

Favourite actors :Rober Deniro, Rajinikanth

Favourite actress :Sandra Bullock, Meryl Streep, Julia Roberts

Favourite color :Black

Profession :Actor

First hit : “Sethu” [1999]


Ravanna wallpaper and stills

http://cinemadotnet.blogspot.com/2010/08/ravannan-vikram.html

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Blogger Widgets

Follow by Email

'
Blogger Widgets