June 18, 2010

Filled Under:

Jeeva biodata




Jeeva Biodata





Name : Jeeva

Real Name : Amar B

Father : R.B choudhary

Date of birth : 4th Jan 1984

Place of birth : Chennai

Spouses : Supriya

Movies : Raam,Dishyum,Aran,E

Movies in 2010 : Kacheri Arambam,Singam Puli,shiva,Roudhram


1 comments:

  1. hi jeeva
    hi i am sneha i am really a very great fan of u u really look cute in ko

    ReplyDelete

Blogger Widgets

Follow by Email

'
Blogger Widgets